АРХИВИ

ПРОГРАМА - СЕВЕРОЗАПАДНА В ГРУПА - СЕЗОН 2014/2015
ЕСЕН
I КРЪГ - 17.08.2014 (неделя), 18:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 4 1  Ботев (Луковит)
 
1:1 Калоян Тодоров ('22)
2:1 Юлиян Младенов ('60)
3:1 Момчил Стоянов ('65)
4:1 Теодор Лазаров ('80)

600

зрители

 0:1 Милен Тонев ('20)
II КРЪГ - 24.08.2014 (неделя), 18:00ч.
Янтра (Габрово) 2 2  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 
1:1 Ивайло Иванов ('9)

2:2 Гинев ('64)
 200 зрители  0:1 Владимир Русинов ('3)

 1:2 Цветан Петров ('59)
III КРЪГ - 31.08.2014 (неделя), 18:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 3  Ком (Берковица)
 

1:2 Бисер Величков ('46-авт.)
2:2 Теодор Петков ('53)

3:3 Дилян Димитров ('75)
400 зрители  0:1 Владислав Иванов ('15)
 0:2 Цветелин Анжелов ('30)


 2:3 Пламен Ненов ('58)

IV КРЪГ - 07.09.2014 (неделя), 17:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 1  Левски 2007 (Левски)
 1:0 Цветан Петров ('12-д.)  

 

1:1 Мариян Блажев ('78)

V КРЪГ - 14.09.2014 (неделя), 17:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 0 3  Академик (Свищов)
  200 зрители  0:1 Десислав Русев ('34)
 0:2 Тодор Тодоров ('58)
 0:3 Тодор Тодоров ('73)
VI КРЪГ - 21.09.2014 (неделя), 17:00ч.
 Етър (Велико Търново) 5 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
1:0 Николай Николаев ('25)
2:0 Иван Петков ('39)
3:0 Тодор Колев ('70)
4:0 Тодор Колев ('75)
5:0 Иван Петков ('90)
 Трявна, 150 зрители  
VII КРЪГ - 28.09.2014 (неделя), 17:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 0  Ботев (Козлодуй)
 1:0 Петьо Славчев ('3) 150 зрители  
VIII КРЪГ - 03.10.2014 (петък), 16:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 0  Ситомир (Никопол)
 1:0 Петьо Славчев ('49)
 2:0 Петьо Славчев ('86)
 3:0 Петьо Славчев ('90+1)
250 зрители  
IX КРЪГ - 12.10.2014 (неделя), 16:00ч.
 Бдин (Видин) 2 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:0 Цветомир Тодоров ('5)

 2:0 Цветомир Тодоров ('86-д.)

300 зрители  
X КРЪГ - 19.10.2014 (неделя), 16:00ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 0 2  Спартак (Плевен)
   300 зрители  0:1 Любомир Иванов ('20)
 0:2 Любомир Тодоров ('78)
XI КРЪГ - Отложен от 26.10.2014 (неделя) за 16.11.2014 (неделя), 14:30ч.
 Ювентус (Малчика) 3 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:0 Генков ('10)

 2:1 Стефанов ('73)
 3:1 Стефанов ('86)

 
 1:1 Петров ('30)

XII КРЪГ - 02.11.2014 (неделя), 14:30ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 1  Павликени (Павликени)

 1:0 Теодор Лазаров ('3)
 2:0 Цветан Петров ('5)

 

3:1 Теодор Лазаров ('89)

150 зрители

 

 

 2:1 Димитър Кушев ('84)

XIII КРЪГ - 09.11.2014 (неделя), 14:30ч.
 Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) 2 2  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:0 Стефан Гинчев ('25)

 

 

 2:2 Альоша Илиев ('41)

200 зрители

 

 1:1 Юлиян Младенов ('31)

 1:2 Цветан Петров ('38)

 

 

ПРОЛЕТ
XIV КРЪГ - 15.03.2015 (неделя), 14:30ч.
 Ботев (Луковит) 3 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:0 Младен Младенов (30')

 2:0 Милен Тонев (49')

 3:0 Ангел Русев (69')

250 зрители  


 3:1 Роберт Росенов (84')
XV КРЪГ - 22.03.2015 (неделя), 14:30ч.
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 3  Янтра (Габрово)
 
 1:1 Димитров ('11)


 2:3 Цветан Петров ('40)
 3:3 Цветомир Петков ('49)
300 зрители  0:1 Пламен Кожухаров ('5)

 1:2 Пламен Кожухаров ('23)
 1:3 Пламен Кожухаров ('34)


XVI КРЪГ
 Ком (Берковица) 4 2  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 
 1:1 Емилиян Иванов ('50)
 
 2:2 Валери Беров ('76)
 3:2 Пламен Ненов ('83)
 4:2 Гълъб Герасимов ('90)

 250 зрители  0:1 Цветан Петров ('9)

 1:2 Теодор Лазаров ('54)

XVII КРЪГ
 Левски 2007 (Левски) 1 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Мариян Блажев ('81) 150 зрители  
XVIII КРЪГ
 Академик (Свищов) 6 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
  230 зрители  
XIX КРЪГ
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 0 2  Етър (Велико Търново)
  300 зрители   0:1 Тихомир Кънев ('50)
 0:2 Искрен Писаров ('90+2)
XX КРЪГ
 Ботев (Козлодуй) 3 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Вени Палански ('15)
 2:0 Найджъл Георгиев ('30)
 3:0 Емил Кръстев ('80)
150 зрители  
XXI КРЪГ
 Ситомир (Никопол) 0 3  Партизан (Червен бряг)
  сл. победа  
XXII КРЪГ
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 1  Бдин (Видин)
 1:0 Петър Валентинов ('15)

 2:1 Роберт Росинов ('42)
 3:1 Цветан Петров ('48)
200 зрители  
 1:1 Васил Калоянов ('22)


XXIII КРЪГ
 Спартак (Плевен) 10 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
  450 зрители  
XXIV КРЪГ
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 2 1  Ювентус (Малчика)
 1:0 Цветан Петров ('11)

 2:1 Юлиян Младенов ('44)
250 зрители   
1:1 Сергей Стефанов ('21)
XXV КРЪГ
 Павликени (Павликени) 3 2  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 
 1:1 Тодор Чирпанов ('27)
 2:1 Димитър Димитров ('52)
 3:1 Димитър Кушев ('53)
300 зрители  0:1 Роберт Росенов ('14)



 3:2 Цветомир Тодоров ('72)
XXVI КРЪГ
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 0  Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
  сл. победа  
 

С ПОДКРЕПАТА НА

ПАРТНЬОРИ

ВИДЕО РЕПОРТАЖИ