ПРОГРАМА

ПРОГРАМА - СЕВЕРОЗАПАДНА ТРЕТА ЛИГА - СЕЗОН 2017/2018
ЕСЕН
I КРЪГ - 13 август 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 2 1  Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)
 1:0 Денис Шаранков 47'
 2:0 Денис Шаранков 56'
 200 зрители


 2:1 Борислав Иванов 69'
II КРЪГ - 20 август 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Академик (Свищов) 2 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:1 Стефан Гинчев 45'
 2:1 Лилян Маринов 75'
 200 зрители
 0:1 Калоян Тодоров 21'
III КРЪГ - 27 август 2017, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 1  Левски 2007 (Левски)
 1:0 Денис Шаранков 22'
 2:0 Калоян Тодоров 26'

 3:1 Радослав Трайчев 75'
200 зрители  
 
 2:1 Тони Паликрушев 41'
IV КРЪГ - 3 септември 2017, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
1 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Пенчо Гичев 60' 350 зрители  
V КРЪГ - 9 септември 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 1  Спартак (Плевен)
 
 1:1 Денис Шаранков 57'
215 зрители  0:1 Христо Спасов 38'-д
VI КРЪГ - 16 септември 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
 Павликени (Павликени) 0 3  Партизан (Червен бряг)
  180 зрители  0:1 Денис Шаранков 17'
 0:2 Денис Шаранков 68'
 0:3 Денис Шаранков 86'
VII КРЪГ - 24 септември 2017, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 0  Трявна (Трявна) 
 1:0 Веселин Шикеров 78' 200 зрители
 
VIII КРЪГ - 1 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 2 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Николай Ганчев 12'
 2:0 Николай Ганчев 35'
150 зрители  

 2:1 Денис Шаранков 72'
IX КРЪГ - 8 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 1  Севлиево (Севлиево)

 1:0 Слави Паскалев 62'

200 зрители  1:1 Тодор Чирпанов 78'
X КРЪГ - 15 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 3 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Марио Йовов 19'
 2:0 Илиан Илиев 36'
 3:0 Пламен Кожухаров 49'
100 зрители
 


 3:1 Светослав Бърканичков 54'
XI КРЪГ - 22 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 0 0  Вихър (Славяново)
  00 зрители
 
XII КРЪГ - 29 октомври 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
 Кариана (Ерден) 5 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 1:0 Евгени Игнатов 19'
 2:0 Васил Тачев 38'
 3:0 Евгени Игнатов 45'

 

 4:1 Георги Цеков 88'
 5:1 Християн Иванов 89'

200 зрители  


3:1 Денис Шаранков 78'

XIII КРЪГ - 5 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 2 0  Ботев (Луковит)

 1:0 Слави Паскалев 15'
 2:0 Калоян Тодоров 23'

200 зрители

 

XIV КРЪГ - 12 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:

 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0 1  Партизан (Червен бряг)

 

250 зрители  0:1 Слави Паскалев 69'
XV КРЪГ - 19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 1  Бдин 1923 (Видин)
 1:0 Денис Шаранков 9' 200 зрители
 1:1 Александър Соколов 45'+1'-д

 

ПРОЛЕТ
XVI КРЪГ - 11 март 2018, неделя, 14:30 ч:
 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 5 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
 1:0 Али Кязимов 41'
 2:0 Михаил Кулов 48'
 3:0 Борислав Иванов 51'-д
 4:0 Борислав Иванов 63
 5:0 Тони Маречков 90'
200
зрители
 
XVII КРЪГ - 18 март 2018, неделя, 14:30 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 2 0  Академик (Свищов)
 1:0 Людмил Атанасов 82'
 2:0 Денис Шаранков 90'-д 
50
зрители
 
XVIII КРЪГ - 10 април 2018, вторник, 17:00 ч:
 Левски 2007 (Левски) 3 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
     
XIX КРЪГ - 1 април 2018, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 0  Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
 1:0 Йордан Иванов 26'-аг 200
зрители

XX КРЪГ - 6 април 2018, петък, 17:00 ч:
 Спартак (Плевен) 0 3  Партизан (Червен бряг)
     служебна победа
XXI КРЪГ - 15 април 2018, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 2 1  Павликени (Павликени)
 1:0 Валери Дръндев 44'
 
 2:0 Слави Паскалев 86'
200
зрители
 
 1:1 Николай Иванов 50'
XXII КРЪГ - 22 април 2018, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Трявна (Трявна) 1 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
     
XXIII КРЪГ - 26 април 2018, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 2  Първа атомна (Козлодуй)
     
XXIV КРЪГ - 29 април 2018, неделя, 17:00 ч:
 Севлиево (Севлиево)
1 0  Партизан (Червен бряг)
     
XXV КРЪГ - 6 май 2018, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг) 1 4  Янтра Габрово (Габрово)
     
XXVI КРЪГ - 10 май 2018, четвъртък, 18:00 ч:
 Вихър (Славяново)      Партизан (Червен бряг)
     
XXVII КРЪГ - 13 май 2018, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг)      Кариана (Ерден)

 

   
XXVIII КРЪГ - 20 май 2018, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Ботев (Луковит)
     Партизан (Червен бряг)

 

   
XXIX КРЪГ - 27 май 2018, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Партизан (Червен бряг)      Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)
     
XXX КРЪГ - 3 юни 2018, неделя, 18:00 ч:
 Бдин 1923 (Видин)
     Партизан (Червен бряг)
     
 

С ПОДКРЕПАТА НА

ПАРТНЬОРИ

СНИМКИ

ВИДЕО РЕПОРТАЖИ